2022-23 Bryant Men's Swimming and Diving Roster

Name Cl. Events Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
Drew Arnold Cl.: Sr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5-8 Wt.: 150 Hometown/High School: South Windsor, Conn. / South Windsor High School
Will Arnold Cl.: Fr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'10'' Wt.: 160 Hometown/High School: South Windsor, Conn. / South Windsor High School
Kyle Brown Cl.: Jr. Events: Freestyle Ht.: 5-11 Wt.: 210 Hometown/High School: South Windsor, Conn. / South Windsor High School
Christopher Buonocore Cl.: Fr. Events: Diver Ht.: 5-11 Wt.: 155 Hometown/High School: Long Beach, N.Y. / Long Beach High
Ryan Burke Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprint Free/Breast Ht.: 6-2 Wt.: 185 Hometown/High School: Long Branch, N.J. / Christian Brothers Academy
Mason Campbell Cl.:   Events:   Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
John Famiglietti Cl.: Sr. Events: Diving Ht.: 6-0 Wt.: 175 Hometown/High School: Newington, Conn. / Newington High School
Andrew Gamper Cl.: So. Events: Freestyle/Fly Ht.: 5'10'' Wt.: 180 Hometown/High School: Wyckoff, N.J. / Indian Hills
Kenneth Green Cl.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke/IM Ht.: 5-8 Wt.: 170 Hometown/High School: Southbury, Conn. / Pomperaug
Charles Keen Cl.: Jr. Events: Free/Fly Ht.: 6-0 Wt.: 180 Hometown/High School: South Windsor, Conn. / South Windsor High School
Chris Kerrigan Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Free Ht.: 6-3 Wt.: 195 Hometown/High School: Watertown, Mass. / Watertown High School
Chase Konstantakos Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprint Free Ht.: 5-11 Wt.: 160 Hometown/High School: Hampden, Mass. / Minnechaug Regional High School
Griffin Lajoie Cl.: So. Events: Backstroke Ht.: 6'3'' Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Toronto, Ont. / McNeil High
Colton Litwinczyk Cl.: So. Events: Breaststroke/IM Ht.: 6'0'' Wt.: 170 Hometown/High School: Bristol, Conn. / Bristol Central
Conner Lofstrom Cl.: So. Events: Breast/Free Ht.: 6'5'' Wt.: 210 Hometown/High School: Fort Collins, Col. / Rocky Mountain High
Charles London Cl.: So. Events: Freestyle/Fly Ht.: 5'6'' Wt.: 185 Hometown/High School: Lincoln, R.I. / Lincoln High
Leonardo Luna Cl.: So. Events: Distance Freestyle Ht.: 5'11'' Wt.: 155 Hometown/High School: San Antonio, Tex. / Churchill High
Brandon Naylor Cl.: Jr. Events: Fly/IM Ht.: 5-9 Wt.: 175 Hometown/High School: Lynchburg, Va. / Brookville High School
John Ossi Cl.: Fr. Events: Backstroke Ht.: 6'2'' Wt.: 180 Hometown/High School: Silver Spring, Md. / Montgomery Blair
Alex Rowson Cl.: So. Events: Freestyle Ht.: 6'4'' Wt.: 210 Hometown/High School: London, U.K. / City and Islington Sixth Form College
Roman San Juan Cl.: Fr. Events: Backstroke/IM Ht.: 5-11 Wt.: 180 Hometown/High School: Jersey City, N.J. / County Prep
Griffen Schimmel Cl.: So. Events: Distance/IM Ht.: 5'10'' Wt.: 175 Hometown/High School: Long Beach, N.Y. / Long Beach High
Nathan Sideris Cl.: So. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'11'' Wt.: 150 Hometown/High School: Morris, Conn. / Wamogo Regional
Andrew Smetana Cl.: So. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'9'' Wt.: 130 Hometown/High School: Richmond, Va. / Thomas Jefferson
Reese Stevenson Cl.: Jr. Events: Free/Fly Ht.: 5-10 Wt.: 190 Hometown/High School: Harvard, Mass. / Kimball Union Academy
Tyler Stringfellow Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Free/IM Ht.: 6-1 Wt.: 160 Hometown/High School: Wrentham, Mass. / King Phillip Regional High School
Asher Stukelman Cl.: Sr. Events: IM/Back Ht.: 6-0 Wt.: 180 Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Frank McCourt
Aidan Trenery Cl.: Fr. Events: Butterfly/IM Ht.: 5-11 Wt.: 175 Hometown/High School: Scotch Plains, N.J. / Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Jake Williams Cl.: Sr. Events: Butterfly Ht.: 6-1 Wt.: 165 Hometown/High School: Peabody, Mass. / Mystic Valley Regional Charter School