2021-22 Bryant University Women's Swimming and Diving Roster

Name Cl. Events Ht. Hometown/High School
Sydney Barnett Cl.: Fr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'4'' Hometown/High School: Mohnton, PA / Governor Mifflin
Alyvia Beaudion Cl.: Sr. Events: Freestyle Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Cypress, Texas / Mayde Creek
Amelia Berg Cl.: Sr. Events: Breast Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: St. Paul, Minn. / Hill-Murray School
Laurel Carey Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprint/Fly Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Madison, N.J. / Madison High School
Kyri Chambo Cl.: Jr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Highlands Ranch, Colo. / Highlands Ranch High School
Madeline Condon Cl.: So. Events: Back Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Manasquan, N.J. / Trinity Hall
Rose Cunningham Cl.: So. Events: Diving Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Middletown, Conn. / Middletown High School
Skylar Dacey Cl.: Fr. Events: Freestyle Ht.: 5'3'' Hometown/High School: Goochland, VA / Goochland High
Megan Donnelly Cl.: Jr. Events: Fly/Distance Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Sayville, N.Y. / Sayville High School
Erin Doruska Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprint Free Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Ankeny, Iowa / Ankeny Centennial High School
Paige Edwards Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Freestyle Ht.: 5'9'' Hometown/High School: Byron Center, MI / Byron Center
Faith Gambardella Cl.: So. Events: Freestyle Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Wallingford, Conn. / Lyman High School
Sara Gendron Cl.: Sr. Events: Fly/IM Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: North Smithfield, R.I. / North Smithfield
Sophia Grabman Cl.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Ht.: 5'5'' Hometown/High School: Arlington, VA / Washington Liberty
Sammi Grenon Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Free/IM Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire High School
Natalia Kuipers Cl.: So. Events: Free/Fly Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: St. Croix, Virgin Islands / St. Croix Country Day School
Charlee LeGallais Cl.: Fr. Events: Freestyle/Fly Ht.: 5'5'' Hometown/High School: Montreal, QC / College Beaubois
Reagan Lord Cl.: Fr. Events: Backstroke/IM Ht.: 5'6'' Hometown/High School: Newfields, NH / Exeter
Halle Moore Cl.: Fr. Events: Freestyle/Backstroke Ht.: 5'7'' Hometown/High School: Osprey, FL / Venice High
Grace Noble Cl.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Ht.: 5'8'' Hometown/High School: Chester Springs, PA / Downingtown East
Mackenzie Patch Cl.: Fr. Events: Backstroke Ht.: 5'11'' Hometown/High School: Brentwood, NH / Exeter
Margaret Petruzzelli Cl.: Fr. Events: Freestyle Ht.: 5'8'' Hometown/High School: Wilbraham, MA / Minnechaug Regional
Claire Russell Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Free Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Naperville, Ill. / Naperville North
Megan Sevigny Cl.: Fr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'10'' Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, CT / Glastonbury High
Julia Stenhård Cl.: So. Events: Back/Fly Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Rydebäck, Sweden / Filbornaskolan
Jillian Stevens Cl.: So. Events: Sprint Free/Fly Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire High School
Elin Svärd Cl.: Sr. Events: IM/Fly Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Falun, Sweden / Hagströnska gymnasiet
Kelly Tiernan Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Free Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Hartford, Conn. / Hall
Dalena Tran Cl.: Fr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'5'' Hometown/High School: South Windsor, CT / South Windsor High
Rylee Wirtanen Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprint Free Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Lexington, Mass. / Arlington Catholic High School