Bryant University Tennis
Individual match-by-match
AMMENDOLA, David |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | TAN, Charles/CHOU, Roger | Lost 1-6/BELMATCH, Philip | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | VOHRA, Rajan / DAS, Nikhil | Lost 3-6 / PREGEL, Andrew |
ARGENTINI, Guido |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | GUTIERREZ, Pedro | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | PALMER, Max | Lost 7-6 (4-0), 4-6, 6-10 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | SCHULS, Charles | Won 7-6 (4-0), 7-5 | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Lehigh | ELLIOT, Zack | Lost 1-6, 5-7 | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MULLINS, Conor | Won 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben | Lost 3-6, 5-7 | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Stefan Hampe | Lost 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Conklin, Peter | - 6-5, unfinished | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | CHOU, Roger | Lost 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | ||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | RODRIGUEZ, Alec | Won 6-2, 6-0 | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Graft, Matthew | Won 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | RICHEY, Spencer | Lost 5-7, 5-7 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | MACCARINI, Lorenzo | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Quiros,Alejandro | - unfinished | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Zac Castagna | Lost 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | FRIEDMAN, Dylan | Won 6-4, 4-6, 7-6 | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | DARDIS, Alec | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | FRISK, Nickolas | Won 7-5, 6-5, retired | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Holden, Payton | Lost 3-6, 7-6, 0-1 (5-10) | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | ARMSTRONG, Jean | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | McBride, Jack | - 5-7, 6-0, unfinished | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | AFANASEV, Dennis | Won 7-5, 6-0 | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | GONZALEZ, Lucas | Won 6-0, 6-1 | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | SOLANS DIAZ, Ivan | Won 6-2, 6-3 | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | GARCIA, Alonso | Won 6-1, 6-3 | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | GONZALEZ, Lucas | - 3-6, 3-2, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | SABLE, Marc/SIMHADRI, Satyajit | Lost 5-6 (0-5)/PLUTT, Michael | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MULLINS, Conor/PALMER, Max | Lost 6-7 (0-10)/PLUTT, Michael | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | FLANAGAN, Dylan/SCHULS, Charles | Lost 6-7 (0-4)/PLUTT, Michael | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben/VAN ECK, Teddy | Won 8-5/PLUTT, Michael | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Pennsylvania | ZHU, Kevin/GRAZIANI, Edoardo | Lost 5-8/PLUTT, Michael | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben/SINIAKOWICZ, Rob | Lost 4-6/MASSAM, Trent | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Boriss Kamdem / Tom Thelwall-Jones | Lost 2-6 / PLUTT, Michael | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Conklin, Peter / Ross, Casey | Lost 1-6 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | LAM, Ching / TAN, Charles | Won 6-4 / MASSAM, Trent | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | BOGATIN, David / AVILA, J.P. | Won 6-5 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | LaFavre, Connor / Graft, Matthew | Won 6-3 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | HILLS, Langford / KARL, Steven | Lost 6-7 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | NARDELLI, Fernando / CELLUPICA-TOWERS, D. | Lost 5-7 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Mitchell,David / Gorshein,David | Won 6-3 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Lukas Zvikas / George Svensson | Won 6-0 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | PENA, Alejandro / CESTAROLLO, Ludovico | - unfinished / MASSAM, Trent | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | ROSENBLAT, Noah / HARTMAN, Peter | Won 6-3 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Seiji Hosokowa / Chris Sause | Won 6-3 / MASSAM, Trent | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | HOLM, Valdemar / JOHNSON, Matthew | Lost 2-6 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Barki, Justin / Holden, Payton | Lost 2-6 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Lee, Matthew / O'Brien, Conners | Won 6-4 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | ZENG, Zicheng / BARNETT, Ben | Lost 6-7 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | SUCEVIC, Luka / CRAPCENCO, Andrei | Lost 1-6 / MASSAM, Trent | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | WALTERS, Dylan / GONZALEZ, Lucas | Won 6-0 / MASSAM, Trent | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | DHOUIB, Mehdi / BUDINSZKY, Moric | Won 6-1 / MASSAM, Trent | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | ARMSTRONG, Jean / HINE, Evan | Won 6-3 / MASSAM, Trent | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | KNEPPELHOUT, Ilya / POLAND, Eric | Won 6-1 / MASSAM, Trent |
BELMATCH, Philip |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Charles Deng | Won 6-1, 7-6 (5-3) | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | GEORGI, Ronny | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | VOHRA, Rajan | Won 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | SLOWINSKI, Matthew | Won 6-4, 7-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | WEITZ, Daniel / AU, Kendall | Won 6-1 / CORRADO, Andrew | ||||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/AROCHO, Alan | Lost 3-6/MASSAM, Trent | |||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | HEARST, Austin/BADER, Will | Lost 4-6/MASSAM, Trent | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | TAN, Charles/CHOU, Roger | Lost 1-6/AMMENDOLA, David | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Sean Ko / Pablo Ampudia | Lost 3-6 / CORRADO, Andrew | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | LABBE, Simon / ANGHEL, Vlad | Lost 4-6 / CORRADO, Andrew | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | NG, Tyler / TEGTMEIER, Colt | Lost 2-6 / CORRADO, Andrew | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | HARRS, Henry / MURPHY, Matthew | Won 7-6 / CORRADO, Andrew |
CHOFAY, Devon |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | BADER, Will | Lost 1-6, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | BADER, Will/HEARST, Austin | Lost 2-6/PLUTT, Scott |
CORRADO, Andrew |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Henry La Soya | Won 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | LABBE, Simon | - 1-6, 3-4, unfinished | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | NG, Tyler | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | HARRS, Henry | Won 3-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | WEITZ, Daniel / AU, Kendall | Won 6-1 / BELMATCH, Philip | ||||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | CHIEFFALO, Alex/MONTUFAR, Santiago | Lost 4-6/QUIROS, Andrew | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Sean Ko / Pablo Ampudia | Lost 3-6 / BELMATCH, Philip | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | LABBE, Simon / ANGHEL, Vlad | Lost 4-6 / BELMATCH, Philip | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | NG, Tyler / TEGTMEIER, Colt | Lost 2-6 / BELMATCH, Philip | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | HARRS, Henry / MURPHY, Matthew | Won 7-6 / BELMATCH, Philip |
DONG, Wilson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | GLADDEN, Chris | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | AVILA, J.P. | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | GRANAT, Dylan | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | GLADDEN, Chris | Won 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | GRASEL, Chris | Lost 4-6, 4-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Boriss Kamdem | Lost 6-7 (5-7), 6-2, 1-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Artem Kapshuk | Lost 3-6, 5-7 | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Martin, Dan | - 6-4, 3-2, unfinished | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | LAM, Ching | Lost 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | BOGATIN, David | Won 6-1, 7-6 | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | GARCIA, Jonathan | Lost 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | MARQUES, Diogo | Won 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | ||||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Huttepain,Diego | Won 7-6, 6-1 | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Lukas Zvikas | Won 6-4, 6-3 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | NATH, Kushaan | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | ROSENBLAT, Noah | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | William Wibmer | Lost 4-6, 5-7 | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | FRIDELL, Vilhelm | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Seggerman, Ryan | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SANTOS, Gabriel | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Kjellberg, Jan | - 0-6, 6-4, 3-5, unfinished | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | NAVARRO, Ryan | Lost 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | |||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | AGUILERA, Alan | Lost 4-6, 6-7 | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | LASHKUL, Anatoliy | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | DHOUIB, Mehdi | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SHARMA, Parth | Won 6-4, 6-2 | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | WALTERS, Dylan | Won 6-4, 6-2 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben/AROCHO, Alan | Lost 2-6/SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | GLADDEN, Chris/OXNER, John | Lost 5-7/SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | AVILA, J.P./GUTIERREZ, Pedro | Won 6-1/SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | GLADDEN, Chris/OXNER, John | Lost 4-6/SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MULLINS, Conor/GRASEL, Chris | Lost 4-6/SCHOU, Alexander | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Lorenzo Battista / Jackson Cobb | - 4-4, unfinished / PERTILE, Grant | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Horneffer, David / Charlie Broom | Won 6-4 / KUHAR, Matt | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | LITSKY, Peter / CHOU, Roger | Won 7-5 / KUHAR, Matt | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | HARTENSTEIN, Max / LU, Owen | Won 6-1 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | DAVYDOV, Denis / KOCH, Conrad | Won 6-3 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | ALLEN, Austin / MARQUES, Diogo | Won 6-3 / MASSAM, Trent | ||||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Conlin,Myles / Larichev,Nikita | - unfinished / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Tomi Antoljak / Zac Castagna | Won 6-3 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | NATH, Kushaan / LOURENCO, Tiago | Won 6-2 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | BICKEL, Scott / DARDIS, Alec | - unfinished / KUHAR, Matt | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | William Wibmer / Kevin Chao | Won 6-3 / KUHAR, Matt | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | NITTOLO, Ethan / SHENG KOAY, Hao | Lost 2-6 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Rodriguez, Damian / Seggerman, Ryan (23/-) | Lost 6-7 (2-7) / KUHAR, Matt | |||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Dabek, Jack / Ton, Andrew (74/-) | Lost 4-6 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | BLASCO-TORRES, Pablo / LOUIS, Grant | Won 6-4 / MASSAM, Trent | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | SANDY, Dale / LASHKUL, Anatoliy | Won 6-1 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | GUDINS, Andris / AUTUCH, Maciej | Won 7-6 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur |
FORCHETTI, Andrew |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | GILMAN, Brett | Won 6-2, 6-0 | ||||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MONTUFAR, Santiago | Won 7-6, 6-2 | |||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | GUTIERREZ, Pedro | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Albert Go | Won 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Lee, Michael | Lost 0-6, 5-7 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | BOURGHELLE, Theo | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | CHEN, Jeffrey | Lost 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | ||||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | LINDSEY, Chris | Won 6-0, 6-0 | ||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | GMIJOVIC, Stefan | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | CAMPITO, Peter | Won 6-0, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/AROCHO, Alan | Lost 4-6/SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | BADER, Will/HEARST, Austin | Won 6-1/SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | ALVAREZ, Javier / BOURGHELLE, Theo | Won 7-6 / SCHOU, Alexander |
JAKUBOWSKI, Artur |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | LITSKY, Peter | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | SOWINSKI, Piotr | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | DODSON, Thomas | Won 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Harvard | LEE, Galen | Lost 6-3, 6-7 (0-5), 2-6 | |||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob | Lost 1-6, 5-7 | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | SCHOUTEN, Lars | Lost 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Kody Pearson | Lost 5-7, 2-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Ilgiz Valiev | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Kevin Chao | Won 7-6 (7-5), 6-0 | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | SHENG KOAY, Hao | Lost 0-6, 5-7 | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Duo, Bill | Won 0-6, 6-4, 1-0 (13-11) | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | GARCIA, Alonso | Won 6-4, 6-3 | ||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Dabek, Jack | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | BARNETT, Ben | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | ARTIZ, Guillermo | Won 7-6 (7-0), 6-2 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | VASHISTHA, Aditya | - 6-3, 6-6, unfinished | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | WALTERS, Dylan | Lost 6-7, 2-6 | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | GUDINS, Andris | Won 6-3, 6-0 | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SANTOS, Gabriel | - 6-3, 4-6, unfinished | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | OHRNER, Hans | - 2-6, 2-4, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching/LITSKY, Peter | Lost 4-6/KUHAR, Matt | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | SCHOUTEN, Lars/SOWINSKI, Piotr | Won 6-2/KUHAR, Matt | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | ROSS, Tyler/DODSON, Thomas | Lost 2-6/KUHAR, Matt | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Fordham | DE MACAR, Lutwin/MAURITZSON, Fabian | Won 8-3/KUHAR, Matt | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching/LITSKY, Peter | Lost 7-8/KUHAR, Matt | |||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/AROCHO, Alan | Won 6-4/PLUTT, Michael | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | SOWINSKI, Piotr/MORENO, Carlos | Won 7-5/KUHAR, Matt | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching/LITSKY, Peter | Won 6-3/KUHAR, Matt | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Jarod Hing / Joshua Goodger | Won 6-4 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Tommy Mylnikov / Bjorn Thomson | Won 6-4 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SANTOS, Gabriel / GARCIA, Alonso | Won 6-2 / KUHAR, Matt | ||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | AFANASEV, Dennis / BARSKY, Michael | Lost 6-7 / PLUTT, Michael | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | RIDRUEJO, Alejandro / ARTIZ, Guillermo | Won 6-1 / KUHAR, Matt | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | AGUILERA, Alan / ROSZKOWSKI, Alex | Won 6-1 / KUHAR, Matt | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | SANDY, Dale / LASHKUL, Anatoliy | Won 6-1 / DONG, Wilson | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | GUDINS, Andris / AUTUCH, Maciej | Won 7-6 / DONG, Wilson | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | WOOD, Jackson / SHARMA, Parth | - 3-5, unfinished / KUHAR, Matt | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | LASHKUL, Anatoliy / SANDY, Dale | Won 6-4 / KUHAR, Matt |
KUHAR, Matt |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 19, 2018 | vs | San Diego | HOLMGREN, August | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Sept 19, 2018 | vs | Illinois | CLARK, Zeke | Won 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | |||
Sept 19, 2018 | vs | Southern California | VERBOVEN, Laurens | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching | Lost 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | SCHOUTEN, Lars | Won 6-1, 7-6 (4-0) | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | ROSS, Tyler | Won 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Quinnipiac | MAGALIT, Alester | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Princeton | RODRIGUEZ, Damian | Lost 3-6, 2-6 | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | SOWINSKI, Piotr | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | AUSTIN, Derek | Lost 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | LITSKY, Peter | Won 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Majed Kilani (55/-) | Lost 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Tommy Mylnikov | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Charlie Broom (27/-) | - 6-4, 1-4, unfinished | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | LITSKY, Peter | Won 6-3, 6-0 | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | LU, Owen | Won 6-3, 7-5 | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | DAVYDOV, Denis | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Winters, Brett | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | BENJAMIN, Jordan | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | PUN, Param | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Conlin,Myles | Won 6-2, 7-6 (7-5) | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Tomi Antoljak | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | CESTAROLLO, Ludovico | Won 7-5, 6-4 | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | BICKEL, Scott | Won 7-5, 6-0 | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Seiji Hosokowa | Won 6-1, 6-4 | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | NITTOLO, Ethan | Won 7-6, 6-2 | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Poling, Karl | Lost 4-6, 0-6 | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SHARMA, Parth | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Ton, Andrew | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | ZENG, Zicheng | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | RIDRUEJO, Alejandro | Won 6-2, 6-2 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | CRAPCENCO, Andrei | - 6-7, 6-2, 0-3, unfinished | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | WOOD, Jackson | - 7-5, 5-2, unfinished | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | LASHKUL, Anatoliy | Won 6-2, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching/LITSKY, Peter | Lost 4-6/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | SCHOUTEN, Lars/SOWINSKI, Piotr | Won 6-2/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | ROSS, Tyler/DODSON, Thomas | Lost 2-6/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Fordham | DE MACAR, Lutwin/MAURITZSON, Fabian | Won 8-3/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching/LITSKY, Peter | Lost 7-8/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | SOWINSKI, Piotr/MORENO, Carlos | Won 7-5/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | AUSTIN, Derek/MULLINS, Sean | Lost 5-7/PLUTT, Michael | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | LAM, Ching/LITSKY, Peter | Won 6-3/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Jarod Hing / Joshua Goodger | Won 6-4 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Tommy Mylnikov / Bjorn Thomson | Won 6-4 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Horneffer, David / Charlie Broom | Won 6-4 / DONG, Wilson | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | LITSKY, Peter / CHOU, Roger | Won 7-5 / DONG, Wilson | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | HARTENSTEIN, Max / LU, Owen | Won 6-1 / DONG, Wilson | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | DAVYDOV, Denis / KOCH, Conrad | Won 6-3 / DONG, Wilson | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Dykema, Jack / Winters, Brett | Won 6-3 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | BENJAMIN, Jordan / RICHEY, Spencer | Lost 2-6 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | PUN, Param / MACCARINI, Lorenzo | Lost 6-7 / PREGEL, Andrew | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Conlin,Myles / Larichev,Nikita | - unfinished / DONG, Wilson | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Tomi Antoljak / Zac Castagna | Won 6-3 / DONG, Wilson | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | NATH, Kushaan / LOURENCO, Tiago | Won 6-2 / DONG, Wilson | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | BICKEL, Scott / DARDIS, Alec | - unfinished / DONG, Wilson | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | William Wibmer / Kevin Chao | Won 6-3 / DONG, Wilson | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | NITTOLO, Ethan / SHENG KOAY, Hao | Lost 2-6 / DONG, Wilson | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Rodriguez, Damian / Seggerman, Ryan (23/-) | Lost 6-7 (2-7) / DONG, Wilson | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SANTOS, Gabriel / GARCIA, Alonso | Won 6-2 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | ||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Dabek, Jack / Ton, Andrew (74/-) | Lost 4-6 / DONG, Wilson | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | RIDRUEJO, Alejandro / ARTIZ, Guillermo | Won 6-1 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | AGUILERA, Alan / ROSZKOWSKI, Alex | Won 6-1 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | WOOD, Jackson / SHARMA, Parth | - 3-5, unfinished / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | LASHKUL, Anatoliy / SANDY, Dale | Won 6-4 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur |
MASSAM, Trent |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MENDELSOHN, Max | Won 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | |||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | TAN, Charles | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Alex Cauneac | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | JONKER, Wisse | Lost 3-6, 6-7 | ||||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | POTTER, Nick | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | LIU, Hanyu | Won 3-6, 7-6, 1-0 | |||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | TREJGUT, Ognjen | Lost 2-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/AROCHO, Alan | Lost 3-6/BELMATCH, Philip | |||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | HEARST, Austin/BADER, Will | Lost 4-6/BELMATCH, Philip | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben/SINIAKOWICZ, Rob | Lost 4-6/ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | LAM, Ching / TAN, Charles | Won 6-4 / ARGENTINI, Guido | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | BOGATIN, David / AVILA, J.P. | Won 6-5 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Alex Cauneac / Tyler Barr | Lost 2-6 / QUIROS, Andrew | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | ALLEN, Austin / MARQUES, Diogo | Won 6-3 / DONG, Wilson | ||||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Mitchell,David / Gorshein,David | Won 6-3 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Lukas Zvikas / George Svensson | Won 6-0 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | PENA, Alejandro / CESTAROLLO, Ludovico | - unfinished / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | ROSENBLAT, Noah / HARTMAN, Peter | Won 6-3 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Seiji Hosokowa / Chris Sause | Won 6-3 / ARGENTINI, Guido | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | HOLM, Valdemar / JOHNSON, Matthew | Lost 2-6 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Barki, Justin / Holden, Payton | Lost 2-6 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Lee, Matthew / O'Brien, Conners | Won 6-4 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | ZENG, Zicheng / BARNETT, Ben | Lost 6-7 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | BLASCO-TORRES, Pablo / LOUIS, Grant | Won 6-4 / DONG, Wilson | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | SUCEVIC, Luka / CRAPCENCO, Andrei | Lost 1-6 / ARGENTINI, Guido | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | WALTERS, Dylan / GONZALEZ, Lucas | Won 6-0 / ARGENTINI, Guido | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | DHOUIB, Mehdi / BUDINSZKY, Moric | Won 6-1 / ARGENTINI, Guido | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | ARMSTRONG, Jean / HINE, Evan | Won 6-3 / ARGENTINI, Guido | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | KNEPPELHOUT, Ilya / POLAND, Eric | Won 6-1 / ARGENTINI, Guido |
ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | WEITZ, Daniel | Won 6-2, 6-4 | ||||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | OXNER, John | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Tom Thelwall-Jones | Lost 3-6, 7-6 (12-10), 3-10 | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Bjorn Thomson (70/-) | Lost 6-7 (1-6), 4-6 | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Ross, Casey | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | WALKER, Jacob | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | ||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | KOCH, Conrad | Won 6-1, 6-2 | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | LaFavre, Connor | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | ROLLHAUSER, Lorenzo | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | ALVAREZ, Javier | Won 1-6, 7-6, 1-0 | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Mundra,Anant | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Pablo Bejarano | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | PENA, Alejandro | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Sarita, Kabir | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | COUSO, Facundo | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | SUCEVIC, Luka | - 6-7, 5-6, unfinished | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | POLAND, Eric | Won 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | AUTUCH, Maciej | Won 7-6, 6-4 | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | ARMSTRONG, Jean | - 4-6, 6-0, 3-1, unfinished | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | POLAND, Eric | Won 6-2, 6-2 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | GRANAT, Dylan / AULSON, Connor | Won 6-3 / PERTILE, Grant | ||||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | SCHOUTEN, Lars/DARRINGTON, Max | Won 7-6 (6-0)/PERTILE, Grant | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | PALMER, Max/MENDELSOHN, Max | Won 6-1/PERTILE, Grant | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/VAN ECK, Teddy | Lost 6-7 (0-5)/PERTILE, Grant | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Kody Pearson / Daniel Siddall | Lost 1-6 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Franco Ribero / Parker Wynn | Won 6-3 / PLUTT, Michael | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Conklin, Peter / Ross, Casey | Lost 1-6 / ARGENTINI, Guido | ||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | WALKER, Jacob / VAN ECK, Teddy | Won 7-6 / PERTILE, Grant | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | STEHLING, Max / SIOZIOS, Pete | Won 6-2 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | FEDOROV, Alex / GARCIA, Jonathan | Won 6-2 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | LaFavre, Connor / Graft, Matthew | Won 6-3 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | HILLS, Langford / KARL, Steven | Lost 6-7 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | NARDELLI, Fernando / CELLUPICA-TOWERS, D. | Lost 5-7 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Huttepain,Diego / Quiros,Alejandro | Won 6-3 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Pablo Bejarano / Abdullah Fouad | - unfinished / PERTILE, Grant | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | FRIEDMAN, Dylan / SAEZ, Inigo | Won 6-2 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | TAN, Kun / ROMIG, Nate | Won 6-3 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Luca Casalduc Pla / Francisco Del Valle | - / PERTILE, Grant | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | FRIDELL, Vilhelm / FRISK, Nickolas | Lost 3-6 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Peters, Will / Poling, Karl | Won 6-2 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | ARMSTRONG, Jean / HINE, Evan | Won 6-1 / PERTILE, Grant | ||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Hicks, Andrew / Kirkpatrick, Cameron | Won 6-2 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | NAVARRO, Ryan / LIU, Hanyu | Lost 4-6 / PERTILE, Grant | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | COUSO, Facundo / DIRUBE, Tomas | Won 6-3 / PERTILE, Grant | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | TREJGUT, Ognjen / VASHISTHA, Aditya | Lost 3-6 / PERTILE, Grant | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | POLAND, Eric / KNEPPELHOUT, Ilya | Won 6-0 / PLUTT, Michael | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | SOLANS DIAZ, Ivan / CABRAL, Eduardo | Lost 5-7 / PLUTT, Michael | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | GARCIA, Alonso / SANTOS, Gabriel | Won 6-2 / PERTILE, Grant | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | GONZALEZ, Lucas / WALTERS, Dylan | - 5-4, unfinished / PERTILE, Grant |
PERTILE, Grant |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | CZLONKA, Mike | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | STEHLING, Max | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | NORDBY, Markus | Won 6-3, 7-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Lorenzo Battista | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | HARPER, Will | Won 7-5, 5-7, 7-6 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | MORTON, William | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Francisco Del Valle | Won 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | MARTINEZ, Dan/CZLONKA, Mike | Won 6-3/PREGEL, Andrew | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | STEHLING, Max/HARTENSTEIN, Max | Won 6-4/PREGEL, Andrew | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | NORDBY, Markus/MONTUFAR, Santiago | Won 6-4/PREGEL, Andrew | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | GRANAT, Dylan / AULSON, Connor | Won 6-3 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | SCHOUTEN, Lars/DARRINGTON, Max | Won 7-6 (6-0)/ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | PALMER, Max/MENDELSOHN, Max | Won 6-1/ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/VAN ECK, Teddy | Lost 6-7 (0-5)/ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Kody Pearson / Daniel Siddall | Lost 1-6 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Lorenzo Battista / Jackson Cobb | - 4-4, unfinished / DONG, Wilson | |||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | WALKER, Jacob / VAN ECK, Teddy | Won 7-6 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | STEHLING, Max / SIOZIOS, Pete | Won 6-2 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | FEDOROV, Alex / GARCIA, Jonathan | Won 6-2 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Dykema, Jack / Winters, Brett | Won 6-3 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | BENJAMIN, Jordan / RICHEY, Spencer | Lost 2-6 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Huttepain,Diego / Quiros,Alejandro | Won 6-3 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Pablo Bejarano / Abdullah Fouad | - unfinished / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | FRIEDMAN, Dylan / SAEZ, Inigo | Won 6-2 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | TAN, Kun / ROMIG, Nate | Won 6-3 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Luca Casalduc Pla / Francisco Del Valle | - / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | FRIDELL, Vilhelm / FRISK, Nickolas | Lost 3-6 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Peters, Will / Poling, Karl | Won 6-2 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | ARMSTRONG, Jean / HINE, Evan | Won 6-1 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Hicks, Andrew / Kirkpatrick, Cameron | Won 6-2 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | NAVARRO, Ryan / LIU, Hanyu | Lost 4-6 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | COUSO, Facundo / DIRUBE, Tomas | Won 6-3 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | TREJGUT, Ognjen / VASHISTHA, Aditya | Lost 3-6 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | GARCIA, Alonso / SANTOS, Gabriel | Won 6-2 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | GONZALEZ, Lucas / WALTERS, Dylan | - 5-4, unfinished / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I |
PLUTT, Michael |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | SIMHADRI, Satyajit | Lost 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MULLINS, Conor | Lost 2-6, 6-7 (0-5) | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | FLANAGAN, Dylan | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Fairleigh Dickinson | PIETSCH, Niclas | Lost 6-7 (0-9), 5-7 | |||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | AROCHO, Alan | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MULLINS, Sean | Won 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | TAN, Charles | Lost 5-7, 5-7 | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Daniel Siddall | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | |||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | STEHLING, Max | Won 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | FEDOROV, Alex | Won 6-0, 6-3 | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | ANGHEL, Vlad | Lost 3-6, 4-6 | ||||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Patterson,Grant | Won 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | George Svensson | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | SAEZ, Inigo | Won 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | HARTMAN, Peter | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Luca Casalduc Pla | Won 6-3, 6-3 | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | WIBLER, Simon | Lost 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | |||
Mar. 09, 2019 | at | Princeton | Wasserman, Jimmy | Lost 6-7 (8-10), 4-6 | |||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | Lee, Matthew | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
% | Mar 23, 2019 | at | St. John's | VUKICEVIC, Dusan | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | KNEPPELHOUT, Ilya | Won 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | BUDINSZKY, Moric | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | CHEN, Will | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
* | 04/19/19 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | HINE, Evan | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
* | 04/20/19 | vs | Wagner | KNEPPELHOUT, Ilya | - 2-6, 6-1, unfinished |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | SABLE, Marc/SIMHADRI, Satyajit | Lost 5-6 (0-5)/ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MULLINS, Conor/PALMER, Max | Lost 6-7 (0-10)/ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | FLANAGAN, Dylan/SCHULS, Charles | Lost 6-7 (0-4)/ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben/VAN ECK, Teddy | Won 8-5/ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Oct 11, 2018 | vs | Pennsylvania | ZHU, Kevin/GRAZIANI, Edoardo | Lost 5-8/ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/AROCHO, Alan | Won 6-4/JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | AUSTIN, Derek/MULLINS, Sean | Lost 5-7/KUHAR, Matt | |||
1/11/2019 | at | Tulsa | Boriss Kamdem / Tom Thelwall-Jones | Lost 2-6 / ARGENTINI, Guido | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Franco Ribero / Parker Wynn | Won 6-3 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | CLONTZ, Tyler / RODRIGUEZ, Alec | Won 6-2 / PLUTT, Scott | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | RENONES, Javier / JONKER, Wisse | Won 6-3 / PLUTT, Scott | ||||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SHARMA, Parth / DURAN, Christian | Won 6-3 / PLUTT, Scott | ||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | AFANASEV, Dennis / BARSKY, Michael | Lost 6-7 / JAKUBOWSKI, Artur | |||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | POLAND, Eric / KNEPPELHOUT, Ilya | Won 6-0 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | SOLANS DIAZ, Ivan / CABRAL, Eduardo | Lost 5-7 / ORTIZ-GARCIA, J I | ||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | SLOWINSKI, Matthew / CAMPITO, Peter | Won 6-2 / PLUTT, Scott |
PLUTT, Scott |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | FUCA, Michael | Won 6-4, 6-7, 10-5 | ||||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | HEARST, Austin | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | CHOU, Roger | Lost 1-6, 0-6 | |||
1/11/2019 | vs | Texas Tech | Franco Ribero | Lost 6-7 (1-6), 1-6 | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | SINGER, Andre | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | RENONES, Javier | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | AIZENBERG, David | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | MURPHY, Matthew | Won 6-1, 6-2 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Nov 04, 2018 | vs | Brown | BADER, Will/HEARST, Austin | Lost 2-6/CHOFAY, Devon | |||
% | Feb 13, 2019 | MERRIMACK | CLONTZ, Tyler / RODRIGUEZ, Alec | Won 6-2 / PLUTT, Michael | |||
Feb 17, 2019 | EAST CAROLINA | RENONES, Javier / JONKER, Wisse | Won 6-3 / PLUTT, Michael | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | CORAMUTLA, Anupreeth / AIZENBERG, David | Lost 4-6 / QUIROS, Andrew | ||||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | SHARMA, Parth / DURAN, Christian | Won 6-3 / PLUTT, Michael | ||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | SLOWINSKI, Matthew / CAMPITO, Peter | Won 6-2 / PLUTT, Michael |
PREGEL, Andrew |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | MARTINEZ, Dan | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | HARTENSTEIN, Max | Won 3-6, 6-3, 14-12 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MONTUFAR, Santiago | Won 7-5, 6-0 | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | YAZDI, Kian | Won 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Chari, Sid | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | HARTENSTEIN, Max | Won 4-6, 6-4, 10-1 | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Sean Ko | Won 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Vrba, Jan | Lost 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | KARL, Steven | Won 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | DAS, Nikhil | Won 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | ||||
%* | Mar 07, 2019 | at | Sacred Heart | Chris Sause | Won 7-6 (5-2), 6-4 | ||
Mar 08, 2019 | vs | Buffalo | HOLM, Valdemar | Lost 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | |||
* | Mar 15, 2019 | vs | Mount St. Mary's | HINE, Evan | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
Mar 16, 2019 | vs | George Washington | BARSKY, Michael | Won 7-6, 6-3 | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | LOUIS, Grant | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
%* | Apr 06, 2019 | vs | Wagner | SANDY, Dale | Won 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Villanova | MARTINEZ, Dan/CZLONKA, Mike | Won 6-3/PERTILE, Grant | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | STEHLING, Max/HARTENSTEIN, Max | Won 6-4/PERTILE, Grant | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston College | NORDBY, Markus/MONTUFAR, Santiago | Won 6-4/PERTILE, Grant | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | GILMAN, Brett / FUCA, Michael | Won 6-0 / SCHOU, Alexander | ||||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | YAZDI, Kian/SEQUERTH, Jack | Won 6-2/SRIVASTAVA, A. | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Martin, Dan / Widdecombe | Lost 4-6 / SCHOU, Alexander | ||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Albert Go / Michael Zhao | Lost 3-6 / SCHOU, Alexander | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Lee, Michael / Vrba, Jan | Lost 0-6 / SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | ROLLHAUSER, Lorenzo / DEMARCO, Joe | Lost 6-7 / SCHOU, Alexander | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | PUN, Param / MACCARINI, Lorenzo | Lost 6-7 / KUHAR, Matt | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | VOHRA, Rajan / DAS, Nikhil | Lost 3-6 / AMMENDOLA, David | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | RUENHORST, Alexander / CHEN, Will | Lost 6-7 / QUIROS, Andrew |
QUIROS, Andrew |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | AU, Kendall | Won 6-1, 6-4 | ||||
% | Jan 22, 2019 | at | Brown | SINIAKOWICZ, Rob | Lost 0-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | CHIEFFALO, Alex/MONTUFAR, Santiago | Lost 4-6/CORRADO, Andrew | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Alex Cauneac / Tyler Barr | Lost 2-6 / MASSAM, Trent | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | CORAMUTLA, Anupreeth / AIZENBERG, David | Lost 4-6 / PLUTT, Scott | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | RUENHORST, Alexander / CHEN, Will | Lost 6-7 / PREGEL, Andrew |
SCHOU, Alexander |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | AROCHO, Alan | Lost 6-3, 6-7 (0-4), 9-11 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | OXNER, John | Won 7-5, 6-1 | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | GUTIERREZ, Pedro | Won 7-6 (5-0), 7-6 (4-0) | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | DARRINGTON, Max | Won 6-4 | |||
Nov 11, 2018 | vs | Brown | SINIAKOWICZ, Rob | Lost 4-6, 1-6 | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Horneffer, David | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | ||
% | Feb 9, 2019 | BOSTON UNIVERSITY | SIOZIOS, Pete | Lost 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | |||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Tyler Barr | Lost 6-7, 0-6 | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Dykema, Jack | Won 7-5, 6-2 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | HILLS, Langford | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | NARDELLI, Fernando | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
Feb 23, 2019 | at | Army West Point | Mitchell,David | - unfinished | |||
Feb 24, 2019 | vs | NJIT | Abdullah Fouad | Lost 2-6, 3-6 | |||
Mar 02, 2019 | at | Binghamton | LOURENCO, Tiago | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
Mar 03, 2019 | at | Colgate | TAN, Kun | Won 6-4, 6-0 | |||
03/16/19 | at | Navy | O'Brien, Conners | Won 7-6 (8-6), 6-2 | |||
* | 3/22/19 | at | St. Francis Brooklyn | BLASCO-TORRES, Pablo | Won 6-3, 6-1 | ||
%* | Apr 07, 2019 | at | Fairleigh Dickinson | CABRAL, Eduardo | Won 6-3, 7-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Brown | COLLIER, Ben/AROCHO, Alan | Lost 2-6/DONG, Wilson | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Marist | GLADDEN, Chris/OXNER, John | Lost 5-7/DONG, Wilson | |||
Sept 28, 2018 | vs | Boston University | AVILA, J.P./GUTIERREZ, Pedro | Won 6-1/DONG, Wilson | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | GILMAN, Brett / FUCA, Michael | Won 6-0 / PREGEL, Andrew | ||||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | WALKER, Jacob/AROCHO, Alan | Lost 4-6/FORCHETTI, Andrew | |||
Nov 03, 2018 | vs | Brown | BADER, Will/HEARST, Austin | Won 6-1/FORCHETTI, Andrew | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | GLADDEN, Chris/OXNER, John | Lost 4-6/DONG, Wilson | |||
Nov 10, 2018 | vs | Boston College | MULLINS, Conor/GRASEL, Chris | Lost 4-6/DONG, Wilson | |||
% | Jan 20, 2019 | at | Dartmouth | Martin, Dan / Widdecombe | Lost 4-6 / PREGEL, Andrew | ||
Feb 13, 2019 | at | MIT | Albert Go / Michael Zhao | Lost 3-6 / PREGEL, Andrew | |||
2/15/2019 | at | Xavier | Lee, Michael / Vrba, Jan | Lost 0-6 / PREGEL, Andrew | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Dayton | ROLLHAUSER, Lorenzo / DEMARCO, Joe | Lost 6-7 / PREGEL, Andrew | |||
Feb 16, 2019 | at | Wright St. | ALVAREZ, Javier / BOURGHELLE, Theo | Won 7-6 / FORCHETTI, Andrew |
SRIVASTAVA, A. |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct 14, 2018 | BENTLEY | AULSON, Connor | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | ||||
Mar 02, 2019 | BRANDEIS | CORAMUTLA, Anupreeth | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||||
% | Apr 13, 2019 | HOLY CROSS | RUENHORST, Alexander | Won 6-2, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Nov 09, 2018 | vs | Marist | YAZDI, Kian/SEQUERTH, Jack | Won 6-2/PREGEL, Andrew |
Schedule legend |