2022-23 Bryant Women's Swimming and Diving Roster

Name Cl. Events Ht. Hometown/High School
Sydney Barnett Cl.: So. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'4'' Hometown/High School: Mohnton, Pa. / Governor Mifflin
Avery Bischoff Cl.:   Events:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Hallie Campbell Cl.: Sr. Events:   Ht.: 5'7'' Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury (Quinnipiac)
Laurel Carey Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprint/Fly Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Madison, N.J. / Madison High School
Jill Carline Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprint Freestyle Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Attleboro, Mass. / Bishop Feehan
Kyri Chambo Cl.: Sr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Highlands Ranch, Colo. / Highlands Ranch High School
Nellie Clark Cl.: Fr. Events: Breaststroke Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Whangarei, New Zealand / Millfield (Somerset, England)
Madeline Condon Cl.: Jr. Events: Back Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Manasquan, N.J. / Trinity Hall
Rose Cunningham Cl.: Jr. Events: Diving Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Middletown, Conn. / Middletown High School
Megan Donnelly Cl.: Sr. Events: Fly/Distance Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Sayville, N.Y. / Sayville High School
Erin Doruska Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprint Free Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Ankeny, Iowa / Ankeny Centennial High School
Paige Edwards Cl.: So. Events: Distance Freestyle Ht.: 5'9'' Hometown/High School: Byron Center, Mich. / Byron Center
Sarah Falder Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Freestyle Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: New Milford, Conn. / New Milford
Marcella Figueroa Cl.:   Events:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Faith Gambardella Cl.: Jr. Events: Freestyle Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Wallingford, Conn. / Lyman High School
Molly Gordon Cl.:   Events:   Ht.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Sophia Grabman Cl.: So. Events: Breaststroke Ht.: 5'5'' Hometown/High School: Arlington, Va. / Washington Liberty
Sammi Grenon Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Free/IM Ht.: 5-2 Hometown/High School: Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire High School
Anna Jackson Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Freestyle Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Nashville, Tenn. / Ensworth High
Hannah King Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprint Freestyle Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Downingtown, Pa. / Villa Maria Academy
Natalia Kuipers Cl.: Jr. Events: Free/Fly Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: St. Croix, Virgin Islands / St. Croix Country Day School
Charlee LeGallais Cl.: So. Events: Freestyle/Fly Ht.: 5'5'' Hometown/High School: Montreal, QC / College Beaubois
Reagan Lord Cl.: So. Events: Backstroke/IM Ht.: 5'6'' Hometown/High School: Newfields, N.H. / Exeter
Halle Moore Cl.: So. Events: Freestyle/Backstroke Ht.: 5'7'' Hometown/High School: Osprey, Fla. / Venice High
Grace Noble Cl.: So. Events: Breaststroke Ht.: 5'8'' Hometown/High School: Chester Springs, Pa. / Downingtown East
Mackenzie Patch Cl.: So. Events: Backstroke Ht.: 5'11'' Hometown/High School: Brentwood, N.H. / Exeter
Makayla Pearce Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Freestyle Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Long Beach, N.Y. / Sacred Heart Academy
Megan Sevigny Cl.: So. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'10'' Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury High
Julia Stenhård Cl.: Jr. Events: Back/Fly Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Rydeback, Sweden / Filbornaskolan
Jillian Stevens Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprint Free/Fly Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire High School
Dalena Tran Cl.: So. Events: Diving Ht.: 5'5'' Hometown/High School: South Windsor, Conn. / South Windsor High
Rylee Wirtanen Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprint Free Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Lexington, Mass. / Arlington Catholic High School